MARIO ERNEST Insider Trading

Get the latest insider transactions of MARIO ERNEST. MARIO ERNEST is Director in BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP ($BSX) and in CELGENE CORP /DE/ ($CELG) and Director in CELGENE CORP /DE/ ($CELG) and Director in XENOPORT INC ($XNPT) and Director in CHIMERIX INC ($CMRX) and Director in Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. ($TNXP) and Director in Capnia, Inc. ($CAPN) and Director in Kindred Biosciences, Inc. ($KIN) and Director in EYENOVIA, INC. ($EYEN). Discover the current value of MARIO ERNEST shares.

Address:

MARIO ERNEST is Insider in these Companies

TickerCompany NameCurrent and Previous PositionsTotal SharesCurrent Value ($)
TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.Director50,00026,500.00
CMRXCHIMERIX INCDirector123,167677,418.50
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPDirector86,0322,170,587.36
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCDirector10,1748,647.90
XNPTXENOPORT INCDirector88,7500.00
KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.Director125,000800,000.00
CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/00.00
EYENEYENOVIA, INC.Director334,527

Insider Trading Transactions of MARIO ERNEST

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares
Sep 15 2020EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.007,2880334,527
Sep 15 2020EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.439,82033,6839,820
Aug 03 2020SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.7210,17417,49910,174
May 20 2020SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.419,53032,4979,530
May 04 2020SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.055,73817,5015,738
May 04 2020SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.055,73817,5015,738
Mar 26 2020EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.2782,431187,118327,239
Mar 26 2020EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise2.2741,21693,56041,216
Mar 26 2020EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise2.7261,823168,40661,823
Jan 24 2020SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.3510,44835,00110,448
Jan 22 2020KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise9.8449,000482,16049,000
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTSell0.0062,88400
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTSell0.004,90800
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise88.5020,7001,831,9500
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise112.1610,0001,121,6000
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise99.9811,0001,099,7800
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise121.0410,5001,270,9200
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise77.3813,2661,026,5230
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.0030000
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.0097000
Nov 22 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.004,75600
Aug 20 2019EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.008,0380280,779
Aug 20 2019EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.119,05728,1679,057
Jul 15 2019EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.7835,97199,999272,741
Jun 17 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy0.00484062,209
Jun 17 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy0.00300062,509
Jun 17 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy0.00375062,884
Jun 17 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.004840970
Jun 17 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.003000300
Jun 17 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.0037500
Jun 12 2019SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise2.5013,00032,50013,000
Jun 05 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.004,75604,756
May 21 2019EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy10.0090,000900,000236,770
Mar 07 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTSell85.972,908250,00155,005
Mar 07 2019CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy85.972,908250,0014,908
Feb 05 2019KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise9.9149,000485,59049,000
Dec 20 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy59.068,600507,87363,013
Dec 20 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise59.068,600507,8730
Nov 28 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy59.0610,000590,55054,413
Nov 28 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise59.0610,000590,5508,600
Oct 31 2018KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.378331,141125,000
Oct 31 2018KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.4544,000151,800169,000
Oct 31 2018KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise1.378331,1410
Oct 31 2018KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.4544,000151,8000
Aug 13 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTSell92.3212,0001,107,88844,413
Jul 26 2018EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.004,0330146,770
Jul 26 2018EYENEYENOVIA, INC.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise6.204,46527,6834,465
Jun 27 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy4.4816,50073,92050,000
Jun 26 2018KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise11.0010,000110,00010,000
Jun 18 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy0.00334056,413
Jun 18 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.0033400
Jun 18 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise2.0415,93132,49915,931
Jun 15 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy0.00300055,704
Jun 15 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTBuy0.00375056,079
Jun 15 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.001,45401,454
Jun 15 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise77.3813,2661,026,52313,266
Jun 15 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.003000600
Jun 15 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTOption Exercise0.003750375
Jun 13 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.054,98010,209471,218
Jun 13 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.045001,020471,718
Jun 13 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.043,6067,356475,324
Jun 13 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise4.2520,00085,00020,000
Jun 11 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.004,6119,234451,435
Jun 11 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.0414,80330,257466,238
Jun 07 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.051,2002,460446,824
Jun 04 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.055001,025444,324
Jun 04 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.051,3002,665445,624
May 29 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.055,00010,250443,324
May 29 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.015001,005443,824
May 22 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.9525,00048,750433,324
May 22 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.945,0009,720438,324
May 21 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.8030,000143,931123,167
May 21 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.8115,00072,143108,167
May 21 2018SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.9025,00047,500408,324
May 17 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.7930,000143,808153,167
May 16 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.6930,000140,808183,167
May 16 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.6930,000140,808183,167
May 15 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.577,14332,614258,577
May 15 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.6322,857105,766235,720
May 15 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.6722,553105,232213,167
May 11 2018CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.602,81512,949265,720
Apr 24 2018KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise9.6544,603430,41944,603
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell0.0010,00000
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.0010,000033,500
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00750064,572
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00750063,822
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00600026,648
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.0075000
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.0075000
Mar 09 2018TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.0060000
Feb 26 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell0.002,250068,774
Feb 26 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell0.002,2500324
Feb 26 2018CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell94.4913,3701,263,29855,404
Feb 07 2018CAPNSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.738,68915,000704,352
Dec 22 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell3.581,9677,04255,467
Dec 22 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell3.555,00017,75053,500
Dec 22 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell3.5710,00035,70043,500
Dec 22 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell3.516,03521,18337,465
Dec 22 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell3.448,96530,84028,500
Dec 22 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell3.465,00017,30023,500
Nov 01 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy31.8013,600432,41271,024
Nov 01 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise31.8013,600432,4120
Oct 04 2017CAPNSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.5228,84615,0001,873,174
Aug 31 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell121.2412,0001,454,88057,424
Aug 14 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell130.5218,5062,415,40369,424
Jul 17 2017CAPNSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.6124,59015,0001,844,328
Jul 05 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00734087,930
Jul 05 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.0073400
Jun 30 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.286,10526,1175,895
Jun 29 2017CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.5321,000116,13021,000
Jun 29 2017CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.536,34135,0666,341
Jun 21 2017TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise4.1820,00083,60020,000
Jun 20 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00333087,196
Jun 20 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.003330334
Jun 16 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell0.003,570086,488
Jun 16 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00375086,863
Jun 16 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise121.0410,5001,270,92010,500
Jun 16 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.009000900
Jun 16 2017CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.003750750
May 09 2017CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.7245,13932,50045,139
Apr 13 2017CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.9016,66715,0001,795,929
Apr 13 2017CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.6323,80915,0001,819,738
Dec 29 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.6872,073337,143296,462
Dec 29 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.653,63616,907292,826
Dec 29 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.674,00018,683288,826
Dec 29 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell4.5220,29191,634268,535
Nov 28 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.41120,00048,600120,000
Oct 31 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00100,0000630,724
Oct 31 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.63100,00063,000100,000
Oct 11 2016CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.0015,62501,779,262
Sep 26 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell109.4215,0001,641,30090,058
Sep 14 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.79100,00079,180530,724
Aug 19 2016CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.9925,00024,7501,763,637
Jul 05 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.007330105,058
Jul 05 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.007330105,058
Jul 05 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.007330734
Jul 05 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.007330734
Jul 05 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.007330105,058
Jul 05 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.007330734
Jun 28 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.7050,000184,845381,440
Jun 28 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.739,00033,5709,000
Jun 28 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.739,63435,9359,634
Jun 21 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.0050,000100,000430,724
Jun 17 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.003330104,325
Jun 17 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise99.9811,0001,099,78011,000
Jun 17 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.001,12501,125
Jun 17 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.003330667
Jun 13 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.002,0680103,992
Jun 13 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.002,06800
Jun 10 2016CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise1.2027,08332,50027,083
Jun 09 2016CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.2450,00062,0001,918,637
May 31 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.007,50007,500
May 23 2016CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.1843,16950,8751,863,000
May 23 2016CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.205,6376,7641,868,637
May 16 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy4.5310,00045,328331,440
May 12 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.3031,04271,356380,724
May 11 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy4.768003,804297,240
May 11 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy4.8524,200117,365321,440
May 11 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.248,21018,399349,682
May 05 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7618,893296,440
May 05 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7618,89315,845
Apr 28 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy31.805,000158,975101,924
Apr 28 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise31.805,000158,97513,600
Apr 05 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7608,888294,679
Apr 05 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7608,88817,606
Mar 17 2016KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.5530,000106,50099,583
Mar 17 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.2975,000171,713341,472
Mar 16 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.1320,000102,628287,919
Mar 16 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy4.785,00023,898292,919
Mar 09 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7618,893267,919
Mar 09 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7618,89319,366
Feb 10 2016TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.007,50007,500
Feb 09 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7608,888266,158
Feb 09 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7608,88821,127
Feb 02 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy29.0018,600539,400101,049
Feb 02 2016CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise29.0018,600539,4000
Jan 14 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7618,893264,398
Jan 14 2016CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7618,89322,887
Jan 12 2016KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.4544,000151,80044,000
Dec 30 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell119.3640,0004,774,40082,449
Dec 30 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy7.09125,000886,613262,637
Dec 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7608,888137,637
Dec 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7608,88824,648
Nov 18 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.7750,00088,5001,639,831
Nov 17 2015BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell17.63125,0002,203,16386,032
Nov 10 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7618,893135,877
Nov 10 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7618,89326,408
Oct 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7618,893134,116
Oct 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7618,89328,169
Sep 14 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy2.2815,00034,2001,589,831
Sep 08 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7608,888131,523
Sep 08 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy45.1583237,565132,355
Sep 08 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7608,88829,930
Sep 08 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise45.1583237,5658,319
Aug 27 2015TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy6.0510,00060,500260,472
Aug 26 2015TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy6.401,4689,395250,472
Aug 25 2015TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy6.202,53215,698249,004
Aug 25 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.9116,22830,9951,553,999
Aug 20 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00210,25101,477,771
Aug 20 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise6.5050,000325,0000
Aug 20 2015TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy6.646,00039,867246,472
Aug 17 2015TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy6.9315,000104,018240,472
Aug 13 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.6410,00016,4401,327,520
Aug 12 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.00786,64501,267,520
Aug 12 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.7750,00088,5001,317,520
Aug 12 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise6.50205,1881,333,7220
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.053,52117,781128,052
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy23.2675017,445128,802
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy23.261293,001128,931
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy45.1583237,565129,763
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.053,52117,78131,690
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise23.2675017,4450
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise23.261293,0010
Aug 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise45.1583237,5659,151
Aug 04 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorSell131.7319,4422,561,139122,449
Jul 17 2015TNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Hol ...MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy7.5025,000187,500225,472
Jul 06 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.007330141,891
Jul 06 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.0073301,467
Jun 26 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.4854,999191,397480,875
Jun 26 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.4854,999191,3970
Jun 24 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise45.159,983450,7329,983
Jun 19 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise112.1610,0001,121,60010,000
Jun 19 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.001,00001,000
Jun 16 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.002,0660139,090
Jun 16 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.002,0680141,158
Jun 16 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.002,06602,068
Jun 16 2015CELGCELGENE CORP /DE/MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.002,06800
Jun 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.053,52117,781122,773
Jun 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy23.261,50034,890124,273
Jun 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy23.262586,001124,531
Jun 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.053,52117,78135,211
Jun 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise23.261,50034,890750
Jun 11 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise23.262586,001129
Jun 08 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy3.4825,00087,000425,876
Jun 08 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise3.4825,00087,00054,999
Jun 04 2015KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.328,3332,66760,833
Jun 04 2015KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy1.378,75011,98869,583
Jun 04 2015KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.328,3332,66714,167
Jun 04 2015KINKindred Biosciences, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise1.378,75011,98811,250
May 21 2015XNPTXENOPORT INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy0.005,000088,750
May 21 2015XNPTXENOPORT INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.005,00000
May 19 2015BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPMARIO ERNESTDirectorSell18.0950,000904,630211,032
May 19 2015CAPNCapnia, Inc.MARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise4.665,00023,3005,000
May 07 2015BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise0.0010,650010,650
Apr 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy5.051,7618,893118,372
Apr 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy23.2675017,445119,122
Apr 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorBuy23.261303,024119,252
Apr 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise5.051,7618,89338,732
Apr 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise23.2675017,4452,250
Apr 07 2015CMRXCHIMERIX INCMARIO ERNESTDirectorOption Exercise23.261303,024387