GYENES PETER Insider Trading

Get the latest insider transactions of GYENES PETER. GYENES PETER is Director in CONCERTO SOFTWARE INC ($CRTO) and Director in PEGASYSTEMS INC ($PEGA) and Director in ENERNOC INC ($ENOC) and Director in CIMPRESS N.V. ($VPRT) and Director in REALPAGE INC ($RP) and Director in Carbonite Inc ($CARB) and Director in IntraLinks Holdings, Inc. ($IL). Discover the current value of GYENES PETER shares.

Address: TECHNOLOGY PARK DRIVE 6 TECHNOLOGY PARK DRIVE WESTFORD, MA 01886MA

GYENES PETER is Insider in these Companies

TickerCompany NameCurrent and Previous PositionsTotal SharesCurrent Value ($)
CRTOCONCERTO SOFTWARE INCDirector00.00
RPRealPage, Inc.Director116,0263,724,434.60
CARBCarbonite IncDirector40,570825,599.50
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCDirector34,2991,317,081.60
ENOCENERNOC INCDirector27,443160,541.55
VPRTCIMPRESS plcDirector10,3530.00
ILIntraLinks Holdings, Inc.Director174,2392,266,849.39

Insider Trading Transactions of GYENES PETER

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares
Aug 19 2020PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00852034,299
Aug 19 2020PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise117.472,861336,0822,861
Aug 19 2020PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00852034,299
Aug 19 2020PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise117.472,861336,0822,861
Jan 16 2020RPRealPage, Inc.GYENES PETERDirectorBuy7.5060,000450,000116,026
Jan 16 2020RPRealPage, Inc.GYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise7.5060,000450,0000
Dec 13 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorSell0.009,314033,447
Dec 13 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorSell0.009,314033,447
Aug 16 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.001,437042,761
Aug 16 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise69.594,963345,3754,963
Apr 03 2019RPREALPAGE INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.003,645056,026
Apr 01 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00570041,324
Apr 01 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.0057000
Jan 02 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00571040,754
Jan 02 2019PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.005710570
Oct 02 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00571040,183
Oct 02 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.0057101,141
Jun 29 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy54.7657131,26839,612
Jun 29 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.002,28302,283
Jun 29 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.0057101,712
May 10 2018CARBCarbonite IncGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.004,111040,570
Mar 23 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00522039,041
Mar 23 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00522039,041
Mar 23 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.0052200
Mar 23 2018PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.0052200
Dec 26 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.00522041,519
Dec 26 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.005220522
Sep 25 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy57.4552229,98940,997
Sep 25 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.0052201,044
Jun 23 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy59.8652331,30740,475
Jun 23 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.002,08902,089
Jun 23 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.0052301,566
May 10 2017CARBCarbonite IncGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.006,218036,459
Mar 13 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy43.451,15049,96839,952
Mar 13 2017PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.001,15000
Jan 19 2017ILIntraLinks Holdings, Inc.GYENES PETERDirectorSell0.0040,0000174,239
Jan 19 2017ILIntraLinks Holdings, Inc.GYENES PETERDirectorSell13.00174,2392,265,1070
Dec 14 2016PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.001,151038,802
Dec 14 2016PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.001,15101,150
Sep 13 2016PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.001,151037,651
Sep 13 2016PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.001,15102,301
Jul 28 2016ILIntraLinks Holdings, Inc.GYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.0014,5100214,239
Jun 14 2016PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy27.161,15131,26136,500
Jun 14 2016PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.004,60304,603
Jun 14 2016PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise0.001,15103,452
Jun 03 2016CARBCarbonite IncGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.0013,241030,241
Apr 05 2016RPREALPAGE INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.007,969042,809
Aug 11 2015PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy26.6589023,71935,349
Jul 30 2015ILIntraLinks Holdings, Inc.GYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.008,8650199,729
Jun 15 2015VPRTCIMPRESS N.V.GYENES PETERDirectorSell0.003,000010,353
Jun 02 2015CARBCarbonite IncGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.004,500017,000
Jun 02 2015CARBCarbonite IncGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise11.149,000100,2609,000
May 29 2015ENOCENERNOC INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.006,170027,443
May 22 2015PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy22.404,24295,02134,459
May 01 2015CARBCarbonite IncGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.0012,500012,500
Apr 03 2015RPREALPAGE INCGYENES PETERDirectorBuy0.007,032034,840
Feb 11 2004CRTOCONCERTO SOFTWARE INCGYENES PETERDirectorSell12.0010,000120,0000
Feb 11 2004CRTOCONCERTO SOFTWARE INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise9.2620,000185,2000
Feb 11 2004CRTOCONCERTO SOFTWARE INCGYENES PETERDirectorOption Exercise9.213,75034,5380