GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ Insider Trading

Get the latest insider transactions of GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ is in GRIFFON CORP ($GFF) and in VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC. ($VIVE) and in CORE LABORATORIES N V ($CLB) and in GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC ($GS) and 10% Owner in GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC ($GS) and Director in GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC ($GS) and 10% Owner in GOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT, INC. ($GDEN) and 10% Owner in ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC. ($ZBH) and in ON24 INC. ($ONTF) and 10% Owner in ON24 INC. ($ONTF) and in EnLink Midstream Partners, LP ($XTEX) and 10% Owner in EnLink Midstream Partners, LP ($XTEX) and in Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. ($EIGI) and Director in Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. ($EIGI) and in MONEYGRAM INTERNATIONAL INC ($MGI) and 10% Owner in AMBARELLA INC ($AMBA) and 10% Owner in Lazard Ltd ($LAZ) and in TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC. ($CVTR) and 10% Owner in TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC. ($CVTR) and in Limelight Networks, Inc. ($LLNW) and in Essent Group Ltd. ($ESNT) and in AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST ($NYSE: COLD) and 10% Owner in AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST ($NYSE: COLD) and in Hyatt Hotels Corp ($H) and in T2 Biosystems, Inc. ($TTOO) and in REVA Medical, Inc. ($RVA) and in Sprout Social, Inc. ($SPT) and 10% Owner in Sprout Social, Inc. ($SPT) and Director in Sprout Social, Inc. ($SPT) and in TransUnion ($TRU) and in Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. ($GSBD) and 10% Owner in Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. ($GSBD) and in Benefitfocus,Inc. ($BNFT) and in Aramark ($XXXX) and in EnLink Midstream, LLC ($ENLC) and in Habit Restaurants, Inc. ($HABT) and in ProSight Global, Inc. ($PROS) and in Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc. ($XOG) and in OneWater Marine Inc. ($ONEW). Discover the current value of GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ shares.

Address:

GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ is Insider in these Companies

TickerCompany NameCurrent and Previous PositionsTotal SharesCurrent Value ($)
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% Owner, Director82,80019,840,536.00
LAZLazard Ltd10% Owner1,994,10087,261,816.00
XXXXAramark98,0840.00
EIGIEndurance International Group Holdings, Inc.Director15,386,043122,319,041.85
HHyatt Hotels Corp8,963,025500,047,164.75
CVTRTIPTREE INC.10% Owner35,9100.00
ESNTEssent Group Ltd.5,306,343189,542,571.96
LLNWLimelight Networks, Inc.864,9271,937,436.48
TTOOT2 Biosystems, Inc.4,270,64124,086,415.24
BNFTBenefitfocus, Inc.567,87116,354,684.80
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC, Inc.651,88615,945,131.56
GFFGRIFFON CORP649,29616,167,470.40
HABTHabit Restaurants, Inc.7,231100,510.90
RVAREVA Medical, Inc.1,930,3050.00
TRUTransUnion25,713837,215.28
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC.10% Owner3,856,574455,499,955.14
XTEXEnLink Midstream Partners, LP10% Owner449,6220.00
NYSE: COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST8,243,845
GDENGOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.10% Owner80,163905,841.90
ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLC720,42313,615,994.70
PROSProSight Global, Inc.17,602,384
VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.23,688132,652.80
XOGExtraction Oil & Gas, Inc.10,624,314184,013,118.48
CLBCORE LABORATORIES N V4,640,600541,604,426.00
AMBAAMBARELLA INC10% Owner43,8992,284,942.95
SPTSprout Social, Inc.Director, 10% Owner10,383,809
MGIMONEYGRAM INTERNATIONAL INC00.00
ONEWOneWater Marine Inc.1,408
ONTFON24 INC.10% Owner82,800

Insider Trading Transactions of GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell71.002,800198,80082,800
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy71.002,800198,80085,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell71.51503,57685,550
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy71.51503,57685,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell72.20503,61085,550
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy72.20503,61085,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell73.91503,69685,550
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy73.91503,69685,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell76.09503,80585,550
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy76.09503,80585,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell77.003,300254,10082,300
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy77.003,300254,10085,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell77.01503,85185,550
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy77.01503,85185,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell69.0040027,60085,200
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy69.0040027,60085,600
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell68.611006,8615,354,418
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy68.611006,8615,354,518
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell68.131,600109,0045,352,918
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy68.131,600109,0045,354,518
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell70.0025017,5005,393,192
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy70.0025017,5005,393,442
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell72.0080057,6005,448,656
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy72.0080057,6005,449,456
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell65.061006,5065,354,418
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy65.061006,5065,354,518
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell65.46563,6665,354,462
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy65.46563,6665,354,518
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.9580039,1605,353,718
Mar 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy48.9580039,1605,354,518
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell71.002,800198,80082,800
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy71.002,800198,80085,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell71.51503,57685,550
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy71.51503,57685,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell72.20503,61085,550
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy72.20503,61085,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell73.91503,69685,550
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy73.91503,69685,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell76.09503,80585,550
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy76.09503,80585,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell77.003,300254,10082,300
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy77.003,300254,10085,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell77.01503,85185,550
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy77.01503,85185,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell69.0040027,60085,200
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy69.0040027,60085,600
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell68.611006,8615,354,418
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy68.611006,8615,354,518
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell68.131,600109,0045,352,918
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy68.131,600109,0045,354,518
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell70.0025017,5005,393,192
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy70.0025017,5005,393,442
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell72.0080057,6005,448,656
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy72.0080057,6005,449,456
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell65.061006,5065,354,418
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy65.061006,5065,354,518
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell65.46563,6665,354,462
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy65.46563,6665,354,518
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.9580039,1605,353,718
Mar 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy48.9580039,1605,354,518
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.055,00090,25010,383,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.055,00090,25010,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy16.7225,000418,00010,403,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell16.7225,000418,00010,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy17.0015,000255,00010,393,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell17.0015,000255,00010,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.054448,01410,379,253
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.054448,01410,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.0555610,03610,379,365
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.0555610,03610,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.305,00091,50010,383,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.305,00091,50010,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.101,80032,58810,380,609
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.101,80032,58810,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.055090310,378,859
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.055090310,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy16.801,00016,80010,379,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell16.801,00016,80010,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy16.7810,000167,80010,388,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell16.7810,000167,80010,378,809
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy13.993,64851,03610,405,871
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell13.993,64851,03610,402,223
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy14.521742,52610,393,815
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell14.521742,52610,393,641
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy23.194,348100,84710,424,772
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell23.194,348100,84710,420,424
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy26.301,00026,29710,507,793
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell26.301,00026,29710,506,793
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy28.6726,900771,10210,406,390
Mar 04 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell28.6726,900771,10210,379,490
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.055,00090,25010,383,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.055,00090,25010,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy16.7225,000418,00010,403,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell16.7225,000418,00010,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy17.0015,000255,00010,393,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell17.0015,000255,00010,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.054448,01410,379,253
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.054448,01410,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.0555610,03610,379,365
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.0555610,03610,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.305,00091,50010,383,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.305,00091,50010,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.101,80032,58810,380,609
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.101,80032,58810,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy18.055090310,378,859
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell18.055090310,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy16.801,00016,80010,379,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell16.801,00016,80010,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy16.7810,000167,80010,388,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell16.7810,000167,80010,378,809
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy13.993,64851,03610,405,871
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell13.993,64851,03610,402,223
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy14.521742,52610,393,815
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell14.521742,52610,393,641
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy23.194,348100,84710,424,772
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell23.194,348100,84710,420,424
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy26.301,00026,29710,507,793
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell26.301,00026,29710,506,793
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy28.6726,900771,10210,406,390
Mar 04 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell28.6726,900771,10210,379,490
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy5.277,50439,55215,386,043
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell5.277,50439,55215,378,539
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.801,1195,36715,379,703
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.801,1195,36715,378,584
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.897,95038,90115,386,567
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.897,95038,90115,378,617
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.889,18844,87115,387,742
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.889,18844,87115,378,554
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.899,64547,13215,388,217
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.899,64547,13215,378,572
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.398,17635,88415,386,790
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.398,17635,88415,378,614
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.493,29014,76415,386,010
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.493,29014,76415,382,720
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.813,23115,52615,383,538
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.813,23115,52615,380,307
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.954,07520,17915,385,169
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.954,07520,17915,381,094
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy5.082,23311,34715,389,286
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell5.082,23311,34715,387,053
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy3.859043,48415,379,519
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell3.859043,48415,378,615
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy3.742,6609,93715,381,192
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell3.742,6609,93715,378,532
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.0110040115,378,621
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.0110040115,378,521
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.021,0004,02015,384,228
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.021,0004,02015,383,228
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy3.666,47123,68415,385,135
Feb 18 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell3.666,47123,68415,378,664
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy5.277,50439,55215,386,043
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell5.277,50439,55215,378,539
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.801,1195,36715,379,703
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.801,1195,36715,378,584
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.897,95038,90115,386,567
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.897,95038,90115,378,617
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.889,18844,87115,387,742
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.889,18844,87115,378,554
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.899,64547,13215,388,217
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.899,64547,13215,378,572
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.398,17635,88415,386,790
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.398,17635,88415,378,614
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.493,29014,76415,386,010
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.493,29014,76415,382,720
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.813,23115,52615,383,538
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.813,23115,52615,380,307
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.954,07520,17915,385,169
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.954,07520,17915,381,094
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy5.082,23311,34715,389,286
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell5.082,23311,34715,387,053
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy3.859043,48415,379,519
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell3.859043,48415,378,615
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy3.742,6609,93715,381,192
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell3.742,6609,93715,378,532
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.0110040115,378,621
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.0110040115,378,521
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy4.021,0004,02015,384,228
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell4.021,0004,02015,383,228
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy3.666,47123,68415,385,135
Feb 18 2021EIGIEndurance International G ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell3.666,47123,68415,378,664
Feb 17 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00150,494060,348,278
Feb 17 2021ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00150,494060,348,278
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy71.284,027287,0454,027
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy72.0628,6702,065,96032,697
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy73.211,366100,00534,063
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy74.229,737722,68043,800
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy75.2820015,05644,000
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy76.9943,6003,356,76487,600
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy79.4620015,89287,800
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell72.1390064,91786,900
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell76.761,30099,78885,600
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy68.15221,49985,622
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell68.15221,49985,600
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy0.005,543,91805,629,518
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell46.50275,00012,787,5005,354,518
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.003,233,85100
Feb 09 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.002,310,06700
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy71.284,027287,0454,027
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy72.0628,6702,065,96032,697
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy73.211,366100,00534,063
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy74.229,737722,68043,800
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy75.2820015,05644,000
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy76.9943,6003,356,76487,600
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy79.4620015,89287,800
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell72.1390064,91786,900
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell76.761,30099,78885,600
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy68.15221,49985,622
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell68.15221,49985,600
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy0.005,543,91805,629,518
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell46.50275,00012,787,5005,354,518
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.003,233,85100
Feb 09 2021ONTFON24 INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.002,310,06700
Jan 13 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell45.711406,3992,332,906
Jan 13 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell45.6350022,8152,332,406
Jan 13 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.511005,0512,331,784
Jan 13 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.52402,0212,331,824
Jan 13 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.5340120,2632,332,225
Jan 13 2021GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.54995,0032,332,324
Jan 13 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell45.711406,3992,332,906
Jan 13 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorSell45.6350022,8152,332,406
Jan 13 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.511005,0512,331,784
Jan 13 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.52402,0212,331,824
Jan 13 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.5340120,2632,332,225
Jan 13 2021SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCDirectorBuy50.54995,0032,332,324
Dec 08 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell0.00775,00002,332,400
Dec 08 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell0.00775,00002,332,400
Dec 08 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell0.00775,00002,332,400
Dec 08 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell0.00775,00002,332,400
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy18.0515,000270,75010,393,809
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy18.053005,41510,394,109
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy18.015009,00510,394,609
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy16.6425,000416,00010,419,609
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell17.1940,800701,35210,378,809
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy28.903008,67010,379,156
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell28.903008,67010,378,856
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy28.903008,67010,379,156
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell28.903008,67010,378,856
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy28.0450,0001,402,00010,428,908
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell28.0450,0001,402,00010,378,908
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell25.411002,54110,378,781
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell25.391002,53910,378,681
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell25.401002,54010,378,581
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy25.403007,62010,378,881
Nov 12 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell50.091,401,87970,220,1197,351,746
Nov 12 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy18.0515,000270,75010,393,809
Nov 12 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy18.053005,41510,394,109
Nov 12 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy18.015009,00510,394,609
Nov 12 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy16.6425,000416,00010,419,609
Nov 12 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell17.1940,800701,35210,378,809
Nov 12 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerBuy28.903008,67010,379,156