GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ Insider Trading

Get the latest insider transactions of GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ is in GRIFFON CORP ($GFF) and in VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC. ($VIVE) and in CORE LABORATORIES N V ($CLB) and in GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC ($GS) and 10% Owner in GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC ($GS) and 10% Owner in GOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT, INC. ($GDEN) and 10% Owner in ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC. ($ZBH) and in EnLink Midstream Partners, LP ($XTEX) and 10% Owner in EnLink Midstream Partners, LP ($XTEX) and in Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. ($EIGI) and 10% Owner in AMBARELLA INC ($AMBA) and 10% Owner in Lazard Ltd ($LAZ) and in TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC. ($CVTR) and 10% Owner in TIPTREE FINANCIAL INC. ($CVTR) and in Limelight Networks, Inc. ($LLNW) and in Essent Group Ltd. ($ESNT) and in AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST ($NYSE: COLD) and 10% Owner in AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST ($NYSE: COLD) and in Hyatt Hotels Corp ($H) and in T2 Biosystems, Inc. ($TTOO) and in REVA Medical, Inc. ($RVA) and in Sprout Social, Inc. ($SPT) and in TransUnion ($TRU) and in Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. ($GSBD) and 10% Owner in Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc. ($GSBD) and in Benefitfocus,Inc. ($BNFT) and in Aramark ($XXXX) and in EnLink Midstream, LLC ($ENLC) and in Habit Restaurants, Inc. ($HABT) and in ProSight Global, Inc. ($PROS) and in Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc. ($XOG). Discover the current value of GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ shares.

Address:

GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/ is Insider in these Companies

TickerCompany NameCurrent and Previous PositionsTotal SharesCurrent Value ($)
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10,438,4852,501,269,775.70
LAZLazard Ltd10% Owner1,994,10087,261,816.00
XXXXAramark98,0840.00
EIGIEndurance International Group Holdings, Inc.15,377,099122,247,937.05
HHyatt Hotels Corp8,963,025500,047,164.75
CVTRTIPTREE INC.10% Owner35,9100.00
ESNTEssent Group Ltd.5,306,343189,542,571.96
LLNWLimelight Networks, Inc.864,9271,937,436.48
TTOOT2 Biosystems, Inc.4,270,64124,086,415.24
BNFTBenefitfocus, Inc.567,87116,354,684.80
GSBDGoldman Sachs BDC, Inc.651,88615,945,131.56
GFFGRIFFON CORP649,29616,167,470.40
HABTHabit Restaurants, Inc.7,231100,510.90
RVAREVA Medical, Inc.1,930,3050.00
TRUTransUnion25,713837,215.28
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC.10% Owner3,856,574455,499,955.14
XTEXEnLink Midstream Partners, LP10% Owner449,6220.00
NYSE: COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST8,243,845
GDENGOLDEN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.10% Owner80,163905,841.90
ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLC720,42313,615,994.70
PROSProSight Global, Inc.17,005,016
VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.23,688132,652.80
XOGExtraction Oil & Gas, Inc.10,624,314184,013,118.48
CLBCORE LABORATORIES N V4,640,600541,604,426.00
AMBAAMBARELLA INC10% Owner43,8992,284,942.95
SPTSprout Social, Inc.10,438,485

Insider Trading Transactions of GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC/

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares
Jul 02 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.0018,366022,086
Jul 02 2020PROSProSight Global, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.0018,366022,086
May 29 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy0.006,420010,438,485
May 29 2020SPTSprout Social, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy0.006,420010,438,485
May 19 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy9.413763,5384,640,600
May 19 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy9.253002,7754,640,900
May 19 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.001,17601,176
May 19 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.0093093
May 19 2020CLBCORE LABORATORIES N VGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy9.413763,5384,640,600
May 19 2020CLBCORE LABORATORIES N VGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy9.253002,7754,640,900
May 19 2020CLBCORE LABORATORIES N VGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.001,17601,176
May 19 2020CLBCORE LABORATORIES N VGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.0093093
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.4414843,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.4414843,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.752009,35043,699
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.752009,35043,699
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.132009,62643,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.132009,62643,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.021004,70243,399
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.021004,70243,399
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.101004,81043,299
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.101004,81043,299
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.781004,77843,199
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.781004,77843,199
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.691004,86943,099
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.691004,86943,099
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.081004,80842,999
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.081004,80842,999
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.021004,80242,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.021004,80242,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.7830014,33442,599
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.7830014,33442,599
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.831004,68342,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.831004,68342,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.9530014,38542,199
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.9530014,38542,199
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.471004,84742,099
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.471004,84742,099
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.101004,71041,999
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.101004,71041,999
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.831004,78341,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.831004,78341,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.601004,86041,799
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.601004,86041,799
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.881004,88841,699
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.881004,88841,699
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.251004,72541,599
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.251004,72541,599
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.771004,77741,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.771004,77741,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.711004,87141,399
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.711004,87141,399
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.952009,59041,199
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.952009,59041,199
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.571004,85741,099
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.571004,85741,099
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.981004,89840,999
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.981004,89840,999
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.541004,85440,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.541004,85440,899
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.091004,70940,799
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.091004,70940,799
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.851004,78540,699
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.851004,78540,699
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,599
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,599
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.441004,84440,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.441004,84440,499
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.001004,80040,399
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.001004,80040,399
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,299
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,299
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise70.003,126218,8200
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise70.003,126218,8200
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001,00675,450244
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001,00675,450244
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00533,975191
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00533,975191
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075150
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075150
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075109
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075109
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00322,40077
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00322,40077
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00231,72554
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00231,72554
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00181,35036
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00181,35036
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001182525
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001182525
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00752518
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00752518
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00645012
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00645012
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064506
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064506
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064500
Apr 07 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064500
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.4414843,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.4414843,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.752009,35043,699
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.752009,35043,699
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.132009,62643,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.132009,62643,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.021004,70243,399
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.021004,70243,399
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.101004,81043,299
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.101004,81043,299
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.781004,77843,199
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.781004,77843,199
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.691004,86943,099
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.691004,86943,099
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.081004,80842,999
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.081004,80842,999
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.021004,80242,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.021004,80242,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.7830014,33442,599
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.7830014,33442,599
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.831004,68342,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell46.831004,68342,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.9530014,38542,199
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.9530014,38542,199
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.471004,84742,099
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.471004,84742,099
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.101004,71041,999
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.101004,71041,999
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.831004,78341,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.831004,78341,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.601004,86041,799
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.601004,86041,799
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.881004,88841,699
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.881004,88841,699
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.251004,72541,599
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.251004,72541,599
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.771004,77741,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.771004,77741,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.711004,87141,399
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.711004,87141,399
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.952009,59041,199
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.952009,59041,199
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.571004,85741,099
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.571004,85741,099
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.981004,89840,999
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.981004,89840,999
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.541004,85440,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.541004,85440,899
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.091004,70940,799
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.091004,70940,799
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.851004,78540,699
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.851004,78540,699
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,599
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,599
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.441004,84440,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.441004,84440,499
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.001004,80040,399
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell48.001004,80040,399
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,299
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerSell47.951004,79540,299
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise70.003,126218,8200
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise70.003,126218,8200
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001,00675,450244
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001,00675,450244
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00533,975191
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00533,975191
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075150
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075150
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075109
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00413,075109
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00322,40077
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00322,40077
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00231,72554
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00231,72554
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00181,35036
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00181,35036
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001182525
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.001182525
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00752518
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00752518
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00645012
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.00645012
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064506
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064506
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064500
Apr 07 2020AMBAAMBARELLA INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise75.0064500
Feb 18 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,999059,748,549
Feb 18 2020ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,999059,748,549
Jan 06 2020GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy0.0034,18804,270,641
Jan 06 2020TTOOT2 Biosystems, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy0.0034,18804,270,641
Dec 06 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell1.467,00110,22110,624,314
Dec 06 2019XOGExtraction Oil & Gas, Inc ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell1.467,00110,22110,624,314
Nov 25 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.003,72003,720
Nov 15 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,627059,599,550
Nov 15 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,627059,599,550
Nov 15 2019ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,627059,599,550
Nov 15 2019ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,627059,599,550
Oct 02 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell4.5568,737312,75323,688
Oct 02 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.5623,688131,7050
Oct 02 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell4.5568,737312,75323,688
Oct 02 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.5623,688131,7050
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell7.531,65812,48551,384
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell7.531,65812,48551,384
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.8438,800226,59290,184
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.8438,800226,59290,184
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.6525,400143,510115,584
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.6525,400143,510115,584
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.6310,79960,798104,785
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.6310,79960,798104,785
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.257,00136,75597,784
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.257,00136,75597,784
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.025,35926,90292,425
Sep 30 2019VIVEVIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.025,35926,90292,425
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell7.531,65812,48551,384
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell7.531,65812,48551,384
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.8438,800226,59290,184
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.8438,800226,59290,184
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.6525,400143,510115,584
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy5.6525,400143,510115,584
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.6310,79960,798104,785
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.6310,79960,798104,785
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.257,00136,75597,784
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.257,00136,75597,784
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.025,35926,90292,425
Sep 30 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell5.025,35926,90292,425
Aug 19 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell14.00589,2858,249,99017,005,016
Aug 19 2019PROSProSight Global, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell14.00589,2858,249,99017,005,016
Aug 15 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,257059,450,923
Aug 15 2019ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00148,257059,450,923
Jul 31 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell14.001,785,71525,000,01017,594,301
Jul 31 2019PROSProSight Global, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell14.001,785,71525,000,01017,594,301
May 16 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00147,887059,302,666
May 16 2019ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00147,887059,302,666
Apr 04 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell0.002,444,69501,930,305
Apr 04 2019RVAREVA Medical, Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell0.002,444,69501,930,305
Mar 07 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell46.803,254,735152,329,735567,871
Mar 07 2019BNFTBenefitfocus,Inc.GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell46.803,254,735152,329,735567,871
Feb 15 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00425,785059,154,779
Feb 15 2019ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00425,785059,154,779
Feb 05 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy10.8624,791269,210720,423
Feb 05 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell10.8824,791269,726695,632
Feb 05 2019ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy10.8624,791269,210720,423
Feb 05 2019ENLCEnLink Midstream, LLCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell10.8824,791269,726695,632
Jan 29 2019GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise0.0058,728,99400
Jan 29 2019XTEXEnLink Midstream Partners ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC10% OwnerOption Exercise0.0058,728,99400
Dec 17 2018GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell0.006,500,00008,243,845
Dec 17 2018NYSE: COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUSTGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell0.006,500,00008,243,845
Nov 15 2018GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00422,720058,728,994
Nov 15 2018XTEXEnLink Midstream Partners ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCOption Exercise0.00422,720058,728,994
Oct 23 2018GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy18.2616,700304,942449,622
Oct 23 2018XTEXEnLink Midstream Partners ...GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCBuy18.2616,700304,942449,622
Sep 20 2018GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCSell0.009,083,280014,746,324