EVNIN ANTHONY B Insider Trading

Get the latest insider transactions of EVNIN ANTHONY B. EVNIN ANTHONY B is Director in CANTEL MEDICAL CORP ($CMN) and Director in PHARMOS CORP ($PARS) and Director in OTIX GLOBAL, INC. ($SNCI) and Director in INFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ($INFI) and Director in RENOVIS INC ($RNVS) and Director in MEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CORP ($MEMY) and Director in SUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC ($SNSS) and Director in ICAGEN INC ($ICGN) and Director in AVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INC ($AVEO) and Director in Coley Pharmaceutical Group, Inc. ($COLY) and Director in CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC ($CNST) and Director in Juno Therapeutics, Inc. ($JUNO). Discover the current value of EVNIN ANTHONY B shares.

Address: C/O VENROCK ASSOCIATES 30 ROCKEFELLER PLAZA, ROOM 5508 NEW YORK 10112NY

EVNIN ANTHONY B is Insider in these Companies

TickerCompany NameCurrent and Previous PositionsTotal SharesCurrent Value ($)
RNVSRENOVIS INCDirector5,6780.00
SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.Director00.00
MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CORPDirector1,859,4110.00
ICGNICAGEN INCDirector1,587,5930.00
COLYColey Pharmaceutical Group, Inc.Director50,4390.00
SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCDirector24,409100,076.90
INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.Director165,964390,015.40
PARSPHARMOS CORPDirector25,665513.30
AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.Director10966.49
JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.Director34,842723,319.92
CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPDirector8,897721,902.58
CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INCDirector5,742,765

Insider Trading Transactions of EVNIN ANTHONY B

DateTickerCompanyOwnerRelationship Transaction Cost ($) Shares Transaction Value ($) Total Shares
Jun 30 2020AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS, INC ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise7.524,00030,0804,000
Jun 18 2020INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0022,8260165,964
Jun 18 2020INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.9230,00027,60030,000
Mar 27 2020CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy40.371,20048,4448,897
Mar 27 2020CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy37.401,30048,62010,197
Mar 27 2020CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy40.371,20048,4448,897
Mar 27 2020CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy37.401,30048,62010,197
Dec 16 2019CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy34.50400,00013,800,0005,742,765
Oct 04 2019CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy8.502,823,52923,999,9975,342,765
Aug 02 2019CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0071307,697
Jun 14 2019INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.6013,12521,000143,138
Jun 14 2019INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.6030,00048,00030,000
Jun 13 2019AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.7640,00030,40040,000
Jun 10 2019CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise9.1213,171120,12013,171
Nov 26 2018AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy2.05109223109
Nov 16 2018AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell1.90325,139617,862821,929
Nov 16 2018AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell1.86670,8941,248,265151,035
Nov 16 2018AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell1.82151,035274,4000
Aug 10 2018CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0071206,984
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.002,385,90202,385,902
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy15.00133,3342,000,0102,519,236
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.009,500,00000
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.003,750,00000
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00664,89400
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00888,88800
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.001,208,67400
Jul 23 2018CNSTCONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTI ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0010,000,00000
Jun 19 2018AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise2.2740,00090,80040,000
Jun 14 2018INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.7511,42819,999130,013
Jun 14 2018INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.7520,00035,00020,000
Jun 14 2018INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.752,0003,5002,000
Mar 07 2018JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell0.0025,000034,842
Mar 07 2018JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell0.0034,84200
Mar 07 2018JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise60.0012,000720,0000
Mar 07 2018JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise42.4012,000508,8000
Mar 07 2018JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise23.2912,000279,4800
Jan 09 2018JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00150059,842
Oct 06 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00161059,692
Aug 01 2017CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0051006,272
Jul 07 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00230066,531
Jul 07 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell0.007,000059,531
Jun 23 2017AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.7020,00014,00020,000
Jun 23 2017AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.7057,85740,50057,857
Jun 21 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy24.409,000219,60066,301
Jun 19 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise23.2912,000279,48012,000
May 26 2017INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.7411,49420,000118,585
May 26 2017INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.7420,00034,80020,000
May 26 2017INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.742,0003,4802,000
Apr 06 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00311057,301
Mar 30 2017AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.50250,000125,000418,414
Mar 13 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy22.118,000176,88556,990
Jan 19 2017CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy76.262,000152,5253,262
Jan 09 2017CMNCANTEL MEDICAL CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.001,26201,262
Jan 09 2017INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.4640,00058,40040,000
Jan 09 2017JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00715048,990
Oct 17 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00485048,275
Aug 25 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell0.0010,937047,790
Jul 05 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00363058,727
Jun 21 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise42.4012,000508,80012,000
Jun 21 2016INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.5213,15719,999107,091
Jun 21 2016INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.5220,00030,40020,000
Jun 21 2016INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.522,0003,0402,000
May 31 2016AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.9220,00018,40020,000
May 31 2016AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.9244,02140,49944,021
May 17 2016AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00129,5330168,414
May 17 2016AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.00129,533129,533129,533
Apr 07 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00364058,364
Mar 30 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell0.0015,000050,000
Mar 30 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy36.223,946142,92353,946
Mar 30 2016JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy36.944,054149,73958,000
Dec 18 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell0.0010,000065,000
Sep 03 2015INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy8.602,03417,49293,934
Jul 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell48.2680,7403,896,512146,614
Jul 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell47.82146,6147,011,0810
Jun 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell48.39140,6756,807,2631,025,991
Jun 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell49.1971,7253,528,153954,266
Jun 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell50.2685,8004,312,308868,466
Jun 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell50.991,80091,782866,666
Jun 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell46.57173,7138,089,814692,953
Jun 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell47.5578,3953,727,682614,558
Jun 29 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell48.3131,2251,508,480583,333
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell51.5990,1414,650,3741,659,858
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell52.6594,0804,953,3121,565,778
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell53.8463,5743,422,8241,502,204
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell54.7028,6031,564,5841,473,601
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell55.8511,602647,9721,461,999
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell56.3212,000675,8401,449,999
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell52.0778,5694,091,0881,371,430
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell52.74154,4958,148,0661,216,935
Jun 19 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell53.5850,2692,693,4131,166,666
Jun 16 2015INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise11.0615,000165,90015,000
Jun 16 2015INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise11.062,00022,1202,000
Jun 16 2015JUNOJuno Therapeutics, Inc.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise60.0012,000720,00012,000
Jun 01 2015AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise2.0020,00040,00020,000
Apr 06 2015AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.6125,15540,50025,155
Jan 25 2008PARSPHARMOS CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.3522,5007,87522,500
Jan 07 2008ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.555,0007,7505,000
Sep 13 2007INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise9.231,87517,3061,875
Jul 23 2007MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise2.3410,00023,40010,000
Jul 05 2007SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise4.2310,00042,30010,000
Feb 26 2007MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.3321,90529,134293,739
Feb 26 2007MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.3389,813119,4511,308,275
Feb 26 2007MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.33129,244171,8951,859,411
Feb 26 2007MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.3321,90529,1340
Feb 26 2007MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.3389,813119,4510
Feb 26 2007MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.33129,244171,8950
Feb 08 2007ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.38431,957596,1011,136,812
Feb 08 2007ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.38621,597857,8041,587,593
Feb 08 2007ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.45151,184219,217151,184
Feb 08 2007ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.45217,558315,459217,558
Jan 30 2007RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise3.4211,11138,00011,111
Jan 19 2007PARSPHARMOS CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.8420,00036,80020,000
Jan 04 2007ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.0825,00027,00025,000
Oct 27 2006PARSPHARMOS CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00230,9780230,978
Oct 27 2006PARSPHARMOS CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.001,026,56901,026,569
Oct 27 2006PARSPHARMOS CORPEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0025,665025,665
Oct 18 2006MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.1187,62397,262271,834
Oct 18 2006MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.11359,255398,7731,218,462
Oct 18 2006MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.11516,977573,8441,730,167
Oct 18 2006MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.3321,90529,13421,905
Oct 18 2006MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.3389,813119,45189,813
Oct 18 2006MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise1.33129,244171,895129,244
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0091,736091,736
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00119,7630211,499
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00408,4600408,460
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00532,7680941,228
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0010,211010,211
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0013,319023,530
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise15.0428,125423,00028,125
Sep 14 2006INFIINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS, ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise15.041,87528,20030,000
Jun 22 2006SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise6.0110,00060,10010,000
Jan 17 2006RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise18.1911,111202,05411,111
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00199,3630199,363
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00104,5380303,901
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00108,1290412,030
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy7.0055,350387,450467,380
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00264,2720264,272
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00150,4330414,705
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00155,6000570,305
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy7.0079,650557,550649,955
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0013,420013,420
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0010,989024,409
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00199,36300
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00264,27200
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0096,13300
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00138,33800
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0012,34100
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0054,81300
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0078,87700
Sep 30 2005SNSSSUNESIS PHARMACEUTICALS I ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.005,57000
Sep 26 2005MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.90184,211350,001184,211
Sep 26 2005MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.90323,684615,000859,207
Sep 26 2005MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy1.90465,789884,9991,213,190
Sep 26 2005MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise2.2264,473143,13064,473
Sep 26 2005MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise2.22113,289251,502113,289
Sep 26 2005MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise2.22163,026361,918163,026
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00312,9450312,945
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00141,0220453,967
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.001,390,86601,390,866
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00626,76402,017,630
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0034,771034,771
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0015,668050,439
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.001,239,88900
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.005,510,61100
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00137,76500
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00645,88100
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.002,870,58200
Aug 16 2005COLYColey Pharmaceutical Grou ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0071,76400
Aug 01 2005MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise2.2510,00022,50010,000
May 11 2005RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.005160516
May 11 2005RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.005,14005,656
May 11 2005RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.002205,678
Feb 14 2005RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise11.7011,111129,99911,111
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00406,5460425,851
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00150,8800576,731
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0051,2490627,980
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0076,8750704,855
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00538,9090564,500
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00217,1200781,620
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0073,7510855,371
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00110,6250965,996
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00406,54600
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00538,90900
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00150,88000
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00217,12000
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0051,24900
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0073,75100
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0076,87500
Feb 09 2005ICGNICAGEN INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00110,62500
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00204,7620204,762
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00140,0640344,826
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00190,6970535,523
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00271,4280271,428
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00201,5550472,983
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00274,4180747,401
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0014,233014,233
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise8.4020,000168,00020,000
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00614,28600
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00814,28600
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00393,60000
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00566,40000
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0040,00000
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00572,09300
Apr 12 2004MEMYMEMORY PHARMACEUTICALS CO ...EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00823,25600
Mar 15 2004SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell10.91586330
Mar 15 2004SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell10.91293160
Mar 15 2004SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorSell10.912392,6070
Feb 18 2004SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.005,996027,657
Feb 18 2004SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.005,545033,202
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00112,3320113,148
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0091,5730204,721
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00120,0000324,721
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00499,2530502,881
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00406,9920909,873
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.00533,33301,443,206
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0012,481012,481
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0010,174010,174
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0013,333023,507
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00505,49400
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.002,246,64200
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0056,16500
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00412,07900
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.001,831,46600
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0045,78600
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.00540,00000
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.002,400,00000
Feb 12 2004RNVSRENOVIS INCEVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorOption Exercise0.0060,00000
Feb 04 2004SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0011,228011,228
Feb 04 2004SNCIOTIX GLOBAL, INC.EVNIN ANTHONY BDirectorBuy0.0010,433021,661